Toll Free: 1-888-328 6587


Emergency Light 10010036 Replacement Battery

Regular price $6.95

Also Known As: 10010034, Custom 179, ANIC1394, OSA287,  this battery is built specifically for  Exit Signs 

Fits Manufacturers: Lithonia, Exitronix and more   

Specification: 2.4V/1000mAh - 50mm x 28mm x 14mm with connector 

If this battery has a higher mAh rating than your original version---please do not be concerned. This means it will work for longer when and if required. By no means will if negatively affect the operation of your emergency lights.  

 
 

BIN #: 321

Built By BBMBattery - This is an Equivalent version of the original equipment manufacturers battery.